banner

Boys on the Journey to their Rite of Passage for the Building Men Program

 

The best indicator of success is self-motivation.

We motivate!

Can you help support what we do?

fb
fb
t
em
lo

McCarthy at Beard Jan 10

McCarthy at Beard Jan 11

McCarthy at Beard Jan 12

174th Air National Guard April 1

SCSD Girl's Lacrosse April 8-9

Daisy's Birthday Party April 9

Horse Powered Reading April 16

Horse Powered Reading April 17

Horse Powered Reading April 18

Hillside Staff April 20

InDeedWellness April 22

CORE and Hillside Staff April 26

Girl Scouts April 29

OCM BOCES May 1

OCM BOCES May 2

OCM BOCES May 3

Eagle Wings Academy May 4

Ed Smith Building Men May 9

ELMS Building Men May 10

Danforth Building Men May 11

HW Smith Building Men May 12-13

Hughes May 15

Chestnut Hill May 16

Chestnut Hill May 17

Clary Building Men May 18

DMS May 19

CORE May 22

Seward May 23

Westside Building Men May 24

Herman Ave May 25

Herman Ave May 26

Seward School May 30

Seward School May 31

HW Smith Building Men June 1

Grant Building Men June 2

LeMoyne ES June 5

Bellevue ES June 7

Salem Hyde June 8

Weedsport June 9

Lockheed Martin June 10

Girl Scouts June 11

Longbranch June 12

Seymour Dual Language Academy June 13

Bellevue ES June 14

Bellevue ES June 15

Donlin Dr. June 16

Great Grace B-day Party June 17

Van Duyn ES June 19

Clary MS June 20

Salem Hyde ES June 21

Ed Smith School June 22

Exceptional Family Resources July 5

RedHouse Arts Center July 7

Summer Camp Day 1 July 10

Summer Camp Day 2 July 11

Summer Camp Day 3 July 12

Summer Camp Day 4 July 13

OCM BOCES July 14

Jewish Community Center July 17

Skaneateles Day Camp July 18

Birthday Party July 19

Exceptional Family Resources July 19

Building Men July 20

Building Men July 27

Girl Scouts July 28-29

OCM BOCES July 31-Aug 11

Blueprint II Aug 7

Birthday Party Aug 12

Booker T Washington Aug 14

OCC Aug 15

Auburn PTECH Aug 16

Exceptional Family Resources Aug 16

Ashley-McGraw Aug 17

LeMoyne Women's Soccer Aug 21

Liverpool Field Hockey Aug 24

Skaneateles Girl's Soccer Aug 25

Solvay Girl's Soccer Aug 26

Birthday Party Aug 27

Baldwinsville Volleyball Aug 29

Skaneateles JV Soccer Sep 1

Birthday Party Sep 2

Grant MS Sep 7

Grant MS Sep 8

SU Women's Basketball Sep 9

West Genny Swim Team Sep 10

Skaneateles Sep 15

St. Francis Confirmation Sep 17

OCM BOCES Reach Sep 18

Marcellus Sep 19

Marcellus Sep 20

Skaneateles Sep 21

Skaneateles Sep 22

CNS HS Dance Sep 23

CNS Dance Company Sep 24

Onondaga Earth Corps Sep 25

Marcellus Sep 26

Marcellus Sep 27

Skaneateles Sep 28

BOCES Compass Sep 29

Senshi Dojo Martial Arts Sep 30

Skaneateles Oct 2

Marcellus Oct 3

Marcellus Oct 4

Reynold's School Oct 5

Parker ES at Cortland Oct 6

Lysander Hockey Oct 7

Birthday Party Oct 8

Jordan Elbridge Oct 10

BOCES Heroes Oct 11

Cato-Meredian Oct 12

Henninger HS Oct 13

Most Holy Rosary Oct 15

SCSD Special Programs Oct 20

Couples Retreat Oct 21

All Saints Church Oct 22

Dr. Weeks Oct 23

Dr. Weeks Oct 24

Salem Hyde Oct 25

HW Smith Nov 6

BOCES Heroes Nov 8

HW Smith Nov 9

BOCES SKATE Nov 16

Family Gathering Nov 25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ski
sarg
sadie
camp
jopined
larry
spring
join
rh
top
dog
group
bm
fire
shirt
up
zip
jump
rhp
hand
1
2
3
46
1
sar
3
3
1
2
3
4
2